Schedule
Sun, 11.11.2018
From 08:00 h
MNr | Time | T | G | Pairing | Pts | Sets | Goals | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 08:30 | 1 | VF1 | Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR) - Robert Glojnaric (FRA) | 1:0 | 3:1 | 40:18 | 11:2, 11:2, 7:11, 11:3 |
36 | 08:30 | 2 | VF2 | Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL) - Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS) | 0:1 | 2:3 | 42:46 | 11:5, 12:5, 4:12, 6:12, 9:12 |
37 | 08:30 | 3 | Z | Matthias Kübert (WüR) - Thomas Weber (ERL) | 1:0 | 2:0 | 23:12 | 12:4, 11:8 |
From 09:00 h
MNr | Time | T | G | Pairing | Pts | Sets | Goals | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 09:00 | 1 | VF3 | Stefan Collet (KAS) - Horst Griffaton (KAS) | 1:0 | 3:2 | 49:43 | 12:8, 8:11, 5:12, 12:3, 12:9 |
39 | 09:00 | 2 | VF4 | Bernd Dorer (NüR) - Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA) | 0:1 | 1:3 | 20:44 | 5:12, 2:11, 11:9, 2:12 |
40 | 09:00 | 3 | Z | Niklas Leonhardt (FRA) - Horst Göttler (NüR) | 0:1 | 1:2 | 30:33 | 14:11, 8:11, 8:11 |
41 | 09:30 | 3 | Z | Oliver Dietrich (FRA) - Thomas Weber (ERL) | 0:1 | 0:2 | 14:24 | 6:12, 8:12 |
From 10:00 h
MNr | Time | T | G | Pairing | Pts | Sets | Goals | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 10:00 | 1 | MR1 | Christoph Niehaus (MAR) - Fabian Münzer (NüR) | 1:0 | 2:0 | 23:4 | 11:0, 12:4 |
43 | 10:00 | 2 | MR2 | Antonio Michienzi (MAR) - Thomas Horn (MAR) | 0:1 | 0:2 | 13:22 | 8:11, 5:11 |
44 | 10:00 | 3 | Z | Matthias Kübert (WüR) - Niklas Leonhardt (FRA) | 1:0 | 2:0 | 22:12 | 11:5, 11:7 |
45 | 10:30 | 1 | HF1 | Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR) - Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA) | 1:0 | 3:2 | 42:31 | 11:1, 11:5, 4:11, 4:11, 12:3 |
46 | 10:30 | 2 | HF2 | Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS) - Stefan Collet (KAS) | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:33 | 0:11, 0:11, 0:11 |
47 | 10:30 | 3 | Z | Horst Göttler (NüR) - Oliver Dietrich (FRA) | 1:0 | 2:0 | 22:7 | 11:5, 11:2 |
From 11:00 h
MNr | Time | T | G | Pairing | Pts | Sets | Goals | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 11:00 | 3 | Z | Thomas Weber (ERL) - Niklas Leonhardt (FRA) | 1:0 | 2:0 | 24:20 | 12:10, 12:10 |
49 | 11:30 | 1 | W1 | Robert Glojnaric (FRA) - Bernd Dorer (NüR) | 1:0 | 2:1 | 28:21 | 11:9, 6:11, 11:1 |
50 | 11:30 | 2 | W2 | Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL) - Horst Griffaton (KAS) | 1:0 | 2:0 | 24:17 | 12:7, 12:10 |
From 12:00 h
MNr | Time | T | G | Pairing | Pts | Sets | Goals | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 12:00 | 1 | Z | Oliver Dietrich (FRA) - Matthias Kübert (WüR) | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:24 | 1:12, 3:12 |
52 | 12:00 | 2 | Z | Thomas Weber (ERL) - Horst Göttler (NüR) | 1:0 | 2:0 | 23:13 | 12:4, 11:9 |
53 | 12:30 | 1 | PLATZ 11-12 | Fabian Münzer (NüR) - Antonio Michienzi (MAR) | 0:1 | 0:2 | 12:22 | 7:11, 5:11 |
54 | 12:30 | 2 | PLATZ 9-10 | Christoph Niehaus (MAR) - Thomas Horn (MAR) | 1:0 | 2:1 | 31:24 | 8:11, 11:7, 12:6 |
From 13:00 h
MNr | Time | T | G | Pairing | Pts | Sets | Goals | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 13:00 | 1 | PLATZ 7-8 | Bernd Dorer (NüR) - Horst Griffaton (KAS) | 0:1 | 1:2 | 23:28 | 6:12, 11:5, 6:11 |
56 | 13:00 | 2 | PLATZ 5-6 | Robert Glojnaric (FRA) - Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL) | 0:1 | 0:2 | 15:25 | 4:11, 11:14 |
57 | 13:30 | 2 | PLATZ 3-4 | Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA) - Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS) | 0:1 | 2:3 | 41:41 | 11:4, 11:4, 8:11, 5:11, 6:11 |
From 14:00 h
MNr | Time | T | G | Pairing | Pts | Sets | Goals | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 14:15 | 2 | FINALE | Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR) - Stefan Collet (KAS) | 1:0 | 3:0 | 34:17 | 12:9, 11:0, 11:8 |